Mary ------
†
[marriage event] ar Edward Cosh
Nāve
līdz 122 à 8 paaudzes
Pēcteči
& Edward Cosh
†
Sarah
1783-1863
&1805 John Scutt
1777-1860
Elizabeth
1805-1889
&1833 Nehemiah Edmunds
ca 1807-ca 1887
Robert
1807-
Mary
1809-ca 1899
&1834 John Brown
1811-ca 1839
Jane Maria
1835-
&1841 George Butcher Bushrod
1820-1877
Oliver
ca 1842-1923
&ca 1865 Mary Ann Bond
ca 1840-ca 1910
Mary Butcher
ca 1845-
&ca 1867 George Stratford
†
Sarah A.
1852-
&ca 1876 William James Cussell
ca 1851-ca 1902
Ellen
1811-ca 1874
&1833 Laurence P. Symonds
1809-1869
George Scutt
ca 1837-
&1854 Joseph Spilling
ca 1808-1870
George
1813-
Leonard
1815-
Edward
1817-ca 1863
&1839 Sarah Runyard
1818-1904
Sarah
1839-1839
George Robert
1841-ca 1909
&1868 Isabella Pride
ca 1843-1887
Walter
ca 1869-1942
&ca 1896 Frances Jane Steer
ca 1873-1943
Edward Hubert
1897-ca 1899
Frank
1901-ca 1975
&ca 1935 Emma Schotte
1901-ca 1983
Edward
ca 1871-1942
&ca 1914 Lucy Hilda Stone
ca 1887-ca 1967
Maurice E.
ca 1915-ca 1923
------
ca 1915-ca 1915
Hubert John
1920-1981
Robert
1874-1945
&1910 Alice Nellie Yeo
1885-ca 1975
Edward George Wilson
1913-1984
&ca 1940 Dorothy M. Sturton
ca 1919
&ca 1976 Norma M. Hall
Edith Gwendoline
ca 1917-2000
&ca 1940 Donald G. Westlake
ca 1911-
Marjorie Ellen
1924-ca 1993
&ca 1946 Douglas Arthur Pyne
1916-ca 1987
Louisa Isabel
1876-ca 1916
&1902 William Charles Perry
1879-
Frank
ca 1879-1915
&ca 1908 Sarah Annie Davey
†
Winifred Hilda
ca 1908-
&ca 1930 Cyril George F. Hall
ca 1907-
Edward Henry
ca 1911-1942
Frances Isobel
1913-1984
&ca 1934 Tom O. Elliot-Brook
†
Joseph
ca 1844-1908
&1892 Alice Tombs
1860-ca 1940
John Oliver
ca 1846-1938
&1873 Mary Lucas
1851-1934
Esther Mary
ca 1873-
&1897 William Lucas
Louisa Mary
1898-
Leonard William
1899-
Ellen Jane
ca 1876-ca 1959
&1899 Henry William Mears
1880-ca 1941
Norman H. T.
ca 1912-
Walter L. H.
ca 1914
Edith M. H.
ca 1917
Maurice O. L.
ca 1920
Leonard
1878-1961
&1906 Ellen Nineham
1881-1949
Henry John
1907-ca 1968
&ca 1938 Ethel Rose Smith
1909-2003
Claude Oliver
1908-1981
&1937 Christine Noel Rose Corbin
1915-1975
Laurence Edward
1921-2002
&ca 1946 Annie Mary Burridge
1920-1999
Thomas
1880-1970
&ca 1907 Margaret Elizabeth Loveless
ca 1876-1957
Agnes Mary
1908-ca 1990
Ethel
1909-1990
&ca 1935 Frederick Young
Helen J.
ca 1912
&ca 1935 Edgar Dorey
ca 1907-ca 1967
Elizabeth
ca 1883-1974
&1909 Laurence John Westmacott
†
Mary Barbara
ca 1910-1914
Leonard Harry
1913-1995
Sarah
ca 1885-ca 1886
Martha Sarah
ca 1888-
&ca 1908 ------ ------
†
Walter John Scutt
1909-1993
&ca 1915 Albert James Slack
ca 1884-ca 1916
&1920 Thomas Wyatt Hendy
†
Annie Amelia
ca 1890-1890
Henry John
1891-1978
Walter William
1894-ca 1974
&ca 1917 Stella Florence Muffet
ca 1895-ca 1940
Walter William
ca 1918-ca 1918
Walter William
1919-2012
&ca 1947 Lavinia G. Kent
Donald Henry Albert John
1920-2010
&ca 1955 Chase Denise M. Brown
1923-ca 1983
Doris F.
ca 1922
&1943 Thomas E. Venus
ca 1921
Martha
ca 1848-
&1873 Robert Rose
†
Leonard
ca 1851-ca 1926
&ca 1888 Margaret Elizabeth Mays
ca 1860-ca 1943
Edward Robert Harry
ca 1889-1969
&ca 1915 Margaret May Hillery
ca 1885-1944
Marjorie
ca 1918
Dorothy Eileen
ca 1922
&1949 John Edward Tomlinson
ca 1913-
Phoebe Nellie
ca 1890-ca 1907
George Ivor
ca 1893-ca 1894
Ellen
ca 1853-ca 1934
&1880 Frederick Sturmey
†
James
ca 1881-
Walter E.
ca 1891-
Sarah
ca 1856-ca 1859
Henry
ca 1859-ca 1920
&1895 Emma Jane Dorey
ca 1863-ca 1932