Sted / Etternavn
WR Yorkshire
------
(1),
Scutt
(2),
Sheriff
(1)
Adlingfleet
Bradley
(1),
Scutt
(7),
Stamford
(1)
Airmyn
Cook
(1),
Hempstock
(1),
Jepson
(1),
Roberts
(1),
Scutt
(4)
Askern
Askern Cemetery
Drury
(1),
Scutt
(1)
Barnsley district
Manley
(1),
Tomlinson
(1)
Bradford
Paley
(1)
Bramley or Skelton
Lowther
(1)
Branton
Scutt
(3)
Calder district
Scutt
(1)
Campsall
Goodwin
(1),
Scutt
(1)
Cantley
Tailzeor
(1)
Carlton juxta Snaith
Clarkson
(1)
Conisborough
Amry
(3),
Scutt
(3)
Don Valley district
Garrigan
(1),
Scutt
(1)
Doncaster
Drury
(1),
Scutt
(2)
Doncaster district
Goodwin
(1),
Peel
(1),
Ross
(1),
Scutt
(5),
Tomlinson
(1)
Drax
------
(1),
Scutt
(1)
East Ardsley
Hunter
(4)
Eastoft
Oldridge
(1),
Scutt
(2)
Ecclesall Bierlow district
Bates
(1),
Scutt
(1)
Fishlake
Brodberry
(1),
Scutt
(1)
Goole
Barley
(1),
Bateman
(1),
Bennett
(1),
Berry
(1),
Blakey
(1),
Boswell
(1),
Campsall
(1),
Eastham
(1),
England
(1),
Fletcher
(1),
Foster
(1),
Gibbins
(2),
Greenfield
(2),
Hare
(1),
Hubbard
(1),
Kirk
(3),
Morton
(1),
Parsisson
(1),
Partington
(1),
Pindar
(1),
Ramsker
(2),
Sayles
(2),
Scutt
(87),
Sherbourne
(2),
Tree
(1),
Wall
(1),
Whiteley
(1)
Goole
Pindar
(1)
Goole Banks
Scutt
(1)
Goole Fields
Bateman
(1)
Hook Road Cemetery
Greenfield
(1),
Scutt
(1)
Newport
Scutt
(2)
Rawcliffe
Clarkson
(4),
Coward
(2),
Ducker
(1),
Pools
(1),
Scutt
(8)
Staddlethorpe
Scutt
(4)
Whitgift
------
(3),
Barratt
(8),
Boothroyd
(1),
Bradley
(2),
Brodberry
(1),
Foster
(1),
Majer
(2),
Scutt
(29),
Underwood
(1)
Goole district
------
(1),
Barratt
(1),
Berry
(1),
Broadbent
(2),
Bryars
(1),
Eastham
(1),
England
(3),
Fielder
(1),
Foster
(1),
Gott
(1),
Jacklin
(1),
Mayne
(3),
Moorfoot
(1),
Parsisson
(1),
Scutt
(22),
South
(1),
Tighe
(1),
Tyler
(1)
Goole or (Hook)
Scutt
(3)
Goole or Hook
Jepson
(2),
Roberts
(1),
Scutt
(2)
Halifax
Medley
(1),
Paley
(2),
Wallace
(1)
Hook
Batty
(1),
Bingley
(1),
Hare
(2),
Margrave
(3),
Roberts
(1),
Scutt
(23),
Shipley
(12)
Hook or Snaith
Pools
(1),
Scutt
(1)
Howden
Lowther
(1),
Scutt
(2),
Wainman
(1)
Hunslet district
Scutt
(1)
Keighley district
Atkinson
(1)
Kellington Churchyard
Walker
(1)
Leeds
Bramley
Lowther
(1)
Ousefleet
Bradley
(3),
Fielder
(1),
Majer
(1),
Scutt
(9)
Pontefract
Scutt
(1)
Beal
Walker
(1)
Pontefract district
Blaza
(1)
Reedness
Bradley
(1),
Drury
(3),
Lee
(3),
Scutt
(4),
Sheriff
(3)
Reedness Common
Hepworth
(1),
Scutt
(13)
Rotherham district
Bean
(1),
Collinson
(2),
Walker
(1)
Selby
Scutt
(4)
Selby Abbey
Scutt
(1)
Selby district
Hubbard
(1),
Scutt
(2)
Sheffield
Cook
(1),
Scutt
(1)
Sheffield district
Sutton
(1)
Snaith
Bennett
(1),
Brodberry
(1),
Clarkson
(1),
Coulson
(1),
Drury
(1),
Hepworth
(2),
Jackson
(1),
Roberts
(1),
Scutt
(8)
Sowerby
Moss
(2),
Scutt
(2)
Staincross district
Scutt
(1),
Waller
(1),
Williams
(1)
Swinefleet
Boothroyd
(1),
Boynton
(1),
Broadbent
(1),
Brodberry
(1),
Drury
(1),
Ducker
(1),
Fell
(2),
Fielder
(1),
Gibson
(1),
Scutt
(58),
South
(1),
Tyler
(3),
Walker
(2)
Bridge
Scutt
(1)
Thorne
Bleasby
(2),
Johnson
(3),
Lockey
(1),
Robinson
(1),
Scutt
(10)
Thorne district
Blackbourn
(1),
Chafer
(1),
Scutt
(3),
Sutton
(1)
Wakefield
East Ardsley
Hunter
(1)
West Ardsley
Hunter
(1)
Wrenthorpe
------
(1)
Wakefield district
Hunter
(1),
Scutt
(1)
West Ardsley
Woodkirk
Scutt
(2)
Whitgift
Barratt
(2),
Bingley
(2),
Boothroyd
(1),
Chappel
(3),
Drury
(1),
Fielder
(1),
Johnson
(1),
Lee
(1),
Scutt
(30),
South
(1),
Stamford
(1),
Sykes
(3),
Underwood
(1)
[Don Valley district
Garrigan
(1)
- koblinger 11, venner 11
lang
no
, Du kan velge sidevisning på et annet språk blant følgende:
af
bg
br
ca
co
cs
da
de
en
eo
es
et
fi
fr
he
is
it
lv
nl
no
oc
pl
pt
pt-br
ro
ru
sk
sl
sv
zh
switch to templm
GeneWeb v. 7.0.0
©
INRIA
1998-2019